J01 20-11-2021 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT LE SQUASH DU CHAT Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 DE JENLIS PIERRICK (3D-809) BRYGO VICTOR (2B-73) 2-11 5-11 5-11 20:58 20:58 --
2 Mixte 2 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) JON LORICK (3C-726) 3-11 11-4 7-11 3-11 20:58 20:58 --
3 Mixte 3 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) GUILAIN LOUIS (3B-536) 11-8 12-10 6-11 4-11 5-11 20:58 20:58 --
4 Mixte 4 DUPIRE STEPHANE (NC-7458) BETTENS FLORENT (4A-1227) 6-11 5-11 10-12 20:58 20:58 --
J01 20-11-2021 13:30 TSBV RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RIGAUT LIONEL (3C-688) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 3-11 9-11 11-13 22:28 22:28 --
2 Mixte 2 VARLEZ FREDERIC (3D-835) PAPLOMATAS XAVIER (3B-558) 7-11 8-11 8-11 22:28 22:28 --
3 Mixte 3 VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) MORTAS ANTHONY (3D-946) 4-11 8-11 2-11 22:28 22:28 --
4 Mixte 4 PATEAULT GAETAN (5A-2985) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 8-11 5-11 7-11 22:28 22:28 --
J01 20-11-2021 13:30 ASA UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 CUGNET BORIS (4B-1537) BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) 11-7 8-11 9-11 7-11 08:31 08:31 --
2 Mixte 2 RIVIERE ALEXIS (5C-4933) LECOFFRE VOLODIA (3C-720) 7-11 7-11 8-11 08:31 08:31 --
3 Mixte 3 MAILLARD BENOIT (5A-3131) JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) 4-11 7-11 3-11 08:31 08:31 --
4 Mixte 4 MOUSSOUNI MOHAMED (5B-3792) ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) 8-11 8-11 2-11 08:31 08:31 --
J01 20-11-2021 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT LE SQUASH DU CHAT Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BRYGO VICTOR (2B-73) GOBERT THIERRY (5A-2851) 11-4 11-8 11-4 20:59 20:59 --
2 Mixte 2 JON LORICK (3C-726) CLEMENT DAMIEN (5B-4046) 11-5 11-6 11-4 20:59 20:59 --
3 Mixte 3 GUILAIN LOUIS (3B-536) EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS (4D-2303) 11-8 11-6 11-8 20:59 20:59 --
4 Mixte 4 BETTENS FLORENT (4A-1227) SUPPA BRUNO (NC-7458) 11-5 11-6 11-4 20:59 20:59 --
J01 20-11-2021 15:30 ASA UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 THOMAS DAMIEN (4C-1809) BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) 8-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 08:00 08:00 --
2 Mixte 2 RENAULT RODOLPHE (5A-2623) LECOFFRE VOLODIA (3C-720) 2-11 6-11 11-5 6-11 08:00 08:00 --
3 Mixte 3 PREDINE OLIVIER (5B-3449) JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) 0-11 7-11 6-11 08:00 08:00 --
4 Mixte 4 LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) 7-11 7-11 8-11 08:00 08:00 --
J01 20-11-2021 15:30 TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 FLAMECOURT JULIEN (2D-299) RIGAUT LIONEL (3C-688) 11-7 11-7 11-6 11:30 11:30 --
2 Mixte 2 BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) VARLEZ FREDERIC (3D-835) 11-7 11-1 11-7 11:30 11:30 --
3 Mixte 3 LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) 9-11 11-6 11-1 13-11 11:30 11:30 --
4 Mixte 4 CARLIER AURELIEN (5A-3366) PATEAULT GAETAN (5A-2985) 5-11 6-11 8-11 11:30 11:30 --
J01 20-11-2021 17:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT LE SQUASH DU CHAT Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 DE JENLIS PIERRICK (3D-809) LUBREZ ERIC (3D-811) 11-4 11-9 11-4 20:50 20:50 --
2 Mixte 2 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) SAVARY SEBASTIEN (3D-999) 11-3 6-11 10-12 11-6 12-14 20:50 20:50 --
3 Mixte 3 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) VAN HEEMS MARTIN (4B-1588) 3-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-6 20:50 20:50 --
4 Mixte 4 DUPIRE STEPHANE (NC-7458) CLEMENT DAMIEN (5B-4046) 1-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 20:50 20:50 --
J01 20-11-2021 17:00 ASA ASA Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 CUGNET BORIS (4B-1537) THOMAS DAMIEN (4C-1809) 4-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 19:32 19:32 --
2 Mixte 2 RIVIERE ALEXIS (5C-4933) BAYART BAPTISTE (5A-2760) 11-9 11-5 5-11 9-11 12-14 19:32 19:32 --
3 Mixte 3 GODIN PIERRE (4D-2419) PREDINE OLIVIER (5B-3449) 11-4 11-3 11-3 19:32 19:32 --
4 Mixte 4 MAILLARD BENOIT (5A-3131) LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) 5-11 6-11 5-11 19:32 19:32 --
J01 20-11-2021 17:30 TSBV RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BOUCHE GABRIEL (4D-2261) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 06-11 02-11 01-11 22:28 22:28 --
2 Mixte 2 FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) PAPLOMATAS XAVIER (3B-558) 12-14 09-11 03-11 22:28 22:28 --
3 Mixte 3 DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) MORTAS ANTHONY (3D-946) 04-11 06-11 03-11 22:28 22:28 --
4 Mixte 4 CONTANT OLIVIER (5D-5805) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 05-11 0-11 0-11 22:28 22:28 --
J01 20-11-2021 17:30 TSBV TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BOUCHE GABRIEL (4D-2261) RIGAUT LIONEL (3C-688) 08-11 05-11 09-11 21:04 21:04 --
2 Mixte 2 FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) VARLEZ FREDERIC (3D-835) 07-11 09-11 06-11 21:04 21:04 --
3 Mixte 3 DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) PATEAULT GAETAN (5A-2985) 08-11 02-11 03-11 21:04 21:04 --
4 Mixte 4 CONTANT OLIVIER (5D-5805) TARCHALSKI PASCAL (5B-4001) 03-11 03-11 03-11 21:04 21:04 --
J02 18-12-2021 09:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASA Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 JON LORICK (3C-726) THOMAS DAMIEN (4C-1809) 11-8 11-3 11-6 21:13 21:13 --
2 Mixte 2 GUILAIN LOUIS (3B-536) RENAULT RODOLPHE (5A-2623) 11-0 11-7 12-10 21:13 21:13 --
3 Mixte 3 BETTENS FLORENT (4A-1227) PREDINE OLIVIER (5B-3449) 11-6 11-5 11-9 21:13 21:13 --
4 Mixte 4 TOSSIER JEAN (4A-1266) LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) 11-4 11-6 4-11 11-6 21:13 21:13 --
J02 18-12-2021 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RYCKEGHEM ROBIN (2B-119) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 4-11 2-11 0-11 16:32 16:32 --
2 Mixte 2 DE JENLIS PIERRICK (3D-809) PAPLOMATAS XAVIER (3B-558) 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 16:32 16:32 --
3 Mixte 3 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) MORTAS ANTHONY (3D-946) 5-11 10-12 12-10 6-11 16:32 16:32 --
4 Mixte 4 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 15-13 16:32 16:32 --
J02 18-12-2021 13:30 UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) 11-7 11-6 11-4 17:30 17:30 --
2 Mixte 2 JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) 11-3 11-4 11-5 17:30 17:30 --
3 Mixte 3 ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) LAGUILLIEZ GILLIAN (NC-7458) 11-2 11-4 11-3 17:30 17:30 --
4 Mixte 4 TOURBIER CLAIRE (1N-1203) HENRY FREDERIC (NC-7458) 11-5 11-2 11-4 17:30 17:30 --
J02 18-12-2021 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 FRANCOIS NICOLAS (2D-289) BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) 11-8 6-11 11-9 11-9 16:41 16:41 --
2 Mixte 2 NICIEJEWSKI LOUIS (2C-128) LACANTE RAYAN (2C-188) 8-11 7-11 14-12 6-11 16:41 16:41 --
3 Mixte 3 JON LORICK (3C-726) LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) 11-2 11-1 12-10 16:41 16:41 --
4 Mixte 4 GUILAIN LOUIS (3B-536) CARLIER AURELIEN (5A-3366) 11-2 11-0 11-6 16:41 16:41 --
J02 18-12-2021 15:30 ASA TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 THOMAS DAMIEN (4C-1809) BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) 8-11 2-11 4-11 20:28 20:28 --
2 Mixte 2 RENAULT RODOLPHE (5A-2623) LACANTE RAYAN (2C-188) 8-11 5-11 9-11 20:28 20:28 --
3 Mixte 3 PREDINE OLIVIER (5B-3449) LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) 12-14 3-11 7-11 20:28 20:28 --
4 Mixte 4 LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) CARLIER AURELIEN (5A-3366) 11-6 11-7 11-4 20:28 20:28 --
J02 18-12-2021 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RAZAFINDRASATA EMMANUEL (3C-618) FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-3 21:24 21:24 --
2 Mixte 2 SAVARY SEBASTIEN (3D-999) DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) 11-2 11-6 11-4 21:24 21:24 --
3 Mixte 3 VAN HEEMS MARTIN (4B-1588) HENRY FREDERIC (NC-7458) 11-8 11-3 11-6 21:24 21:24 --
4 Mixte 4 EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS (4D-2303) LAGUILLIEZ GILLIAN (NC-7458) 11-6 11-2 11-3 21:24 21:24 --
J02 18-12-2021 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASA Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RYCKEGHEM ROBIN (2B-119) CHARLES VIVIEN (4B-1457) 11-9 11-8 11-4 10:31 10:31 --
2 Mixte 2 DE JENLIS PIERRICK (3D-809) SOBCZAK HERVE (4D-2299) 11-4 11-9 11-8 10:31 10:31 --
3 Mixte 3 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) GODIN PIERRE (4D-2419) 4-11 6-11 3-11 10:31 10:31 --
4 Mixte 4 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) MAILLARD BENOIT (5A-3131) 11-5 12-10 11-8 10:31 10:31 --
J02 18-12-2021 17:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RAZAFINDRASATA EMMANUEL (3C-618) BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) 7-11 7-11 5-11 18:46 18:46 --
2 Mixte 2 SAVARY SEBASTIEN (3D-999) JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-5 18:46 18:46 --
3 Mixte 3 VAN HEEMS MARTIN (4B-1588) ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) 13-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 7-11 18:46 18:46 --
4 Mixte 4 EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS (4D-2303) TOURBIER CLAIRE (1N-1203) 6-11 6-11 4-11 18:46 18:46 --
J02 18-12-2021 17:00 ASA RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 CHARLES VIVIEN (4B-1457) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 7-11 2-11 5-11 11:28 11:28 --
2 Mixte 2 SOBCZAK HERVE (4D-2299) PAPLOMATAS XAVIER (3B-558) 3-11 4-11 7-11 11:28 11:28 --
3 Mixte 3 GODIN PIERRE (4D-2419) MORTAS ANTHONY (3D-946) 3-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 11:28 11:28 --
4 Mixte 4 MAILLARD BENOIT (5A-3131) QUEAU KEVIN (4A-1211) 4-11 13-11 11-7 10-12 11-5 11:28 11:28 --
J03 22-01-2022 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 SAVARY SEBASTIEN (3D-999) LACANTE RAYAN (2C-188) 7-11 11-13 2-11 20:40 20:40 --
2 Mixte 2 EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS (4D-2303) BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) 5-11 2-11 9-11 20:40 20:40 --
3 Mixte 3 GOBERT THIERRY (5A-2851) LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) 4-11 2-11 3-11 20:40 20:40 --
4 Mixte 4 SUPPA BRUNO (NC-7458) AIX RAPHAEL (5B-4026) 11-13 11-8 10-12 7-11 20:40 20:40 --
J03 22-01-2022 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BASTIAN ROMAIN (2C-148) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 11-6 11-7 8-11 10-12 11-6 12:36 12:36 --
2 Mixte 2 NICIEJEWSKI LOUIS (2C-128) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 9-11 11-4 11-4 3-11 11-5 12:36 12:36 --
3 Mixte 3 JON LORICK (3C-726) QUEAU KEVIN (4A-1211) 11-3 11-7 11-7 12:36 12:36 --
4 Mixte 4 BETTENS FLORENT (4A-1227) DUCHATEAU JEROME (4A-1244) 11-4 11-4 11-7 12:36 12:36 --
J03 22-01-2022 13:30 UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) LECOQ MARCEAU (3B-470) 7-11 6-11 11-9 11-13 16:41 16:41 --
2 Mixte 2 JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) RIGAUT LIONEL (3C-688) 11-5 10-12 9-11 2-11 16:41 16:41 --
3 Mixte 3 ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) 6-11 11-3 7-11 11-5 10-12 16:41 16:41 --
4 Mixte 4 TOURBIER CLAIRE (1N-1203) PATEAULT GAETAN (5A-2985) 11-9 11-4 11-8 16:41 16:41 --
J03 22-01-2022 13:30 ASA TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RENAULT RODOLPHE (5A-2623) FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) 11-6 11-9 11-3 07:59 07:59 --
2 Mixte 2 LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) 11-7 11-6 11-7 07:59 07:59 --
3 Mixte 3 PREDINE OLIVIER (5B-3449) LAGUILLIEZ GILLIAN (NC-7458) 12-10 11-9 10-12 11-3 07:59 07:59 --
4 Mixte 4 DEMON ANTOINE (5B-3779) HENRY FREDERIC (NC-7458) 11-8 11-8 11-7 07:59 07:59 --
J03 22-01-2022 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) 9-11 4-11 4-11 08:12 08:12 --
2 Mixte 2 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) 14-12 6-11 4-11 8-11 08:12 08:12 --
3 Mixte 3 ROBIN MICKAEL (4B-1310) ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) 11-3 11-5 11-4 08:12 08:12 --
4 Mixte 4 DUPIRE STEPHANE (NC-7458) TOURBIER CLAIRE (1N-1203) 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 08:12 08:12 --
J03 22-01-2022 15:30 ASA RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 CAULIER SEBASTIEN (3A-411) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 10-12 11-7 8-11 8-11 18:49 18:49 --
2 Mixte 2 LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 1-11 13-15 11-7 4-11 18:49 18:49 --
3 Mixte 3 PREDINE OLIVIER (5B-3449) QUEAU KEVIN (4A-1211) 8-11 0-11 7-11 18:49 18:49 --
4 Mixte 4 DEMON ANTOINE (5B-3779) DUCHATEAU JEROME (4A-1244) 11-6 2-11 7-11 1-11 18:49 18:49 --
J03 22-01-2022 15:30 ASA TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 CHARLES VIVIEN (4B-1457) LACANTE RAYAN (2C-188) 9-11 7-11 13-15 17:04 17:04 --
2 Mixte 2 CUGNET BORIS (4B-1537) BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) 4-11 5-11 5-11 17:04 17:04 --
3 Mixte 3 GODIN PIERRE (4D-2419) LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) 6-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 17:04 17:04 --
4 Mixte 4 MOUSSOUNI MOHAMED (5B-3792) AIX RAPHAEL (5B-4026) 7-11 9-11 6-11 17:04 17:04 --
J03 22-01-2022 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BASTIAN ROMAIN (2C-148) FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-3 18:47 18:47 --
2 Mixte 2 NICIEJEWSKI LOUIS (2C-128) DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) 11-5 13-11 11-3 18:47 18:47 --
3 Mixte 3 TOSSIER JEAN (4A-1266) HENRY FREDERIC (NC-7458) 11-0 11-6 11-3 18:47 18:47 --
4 Mixte 4 TOSSIER BENOIT (4D-2614) LAGUILLIEZ GILLIAN (NC-7458) 11-11 11-3 11-7 18:47 18:47 --
J03 22-01-2022 17:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASA Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RAZAFINDRASATA EMMANUEL (3C-618) CHARLES VIVIEN (4B-1457) 8-11 4-11 3-11 15:15 15:15 --
2 Mixte 2 LUBREZ ERIC (3D-811) CUGNET BORIS (4B-1537) 11-1 6-11 11-8 11-9 15:15 15:15 --
3 Mixte 3 SAVARY SEBASTIEN (3D-999) SOBCZAK HERVE (4D-2299) 12-10 11-6 11-5 15:15 15:15 --
4 Mixte 4 EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS (4D-2303) ROBILLIART JEAN-PHILIPPE (5A-2917) 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-5 15:15 15:15 --
J03 22-01-2022 17:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) LECOQ MARCEAU (3B-470) 11-8 3-11 11-8 11-6 10:02 10:02 --
2 Mixte 2 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) RIGAUT LIONEL (3C-688) 9-11 2-11 10-12 10:02 10:02 --
3 Mixte 3 ROBIN MICKAEL (4B-1310) VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) 11-7 11-5 11-7 10:02 10:02 --
4 Mixte 4 DUPIRE STEPHANE (NC-7458) PATEAULT GAETAN (5A-2985) 12-10 7-11 5-11 11-8 11-2 10:02 10:02 --
J04 12-03-2022 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASA Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RYCKEGHEM ROBIN (2B-119) BOIDIN XAVIER (4A-1120) 11-2 11-6 8-11 11-7 16:03 16:03 --
2 Mixte 2 DE JENLIS PIERRICK (3D-809) THOMAS DAMIEN (4C-1809) 11-7 11-3 11-6 16:03 16:03 --
3 Mixte 3 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-8 16:03 16:03 --
4 Mixte 4 DUPIRE STEPHANE (NC-7458) DEMON ANTOINE (5B-3779) 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-8 16:03 16:03 --
J04 12-03-2022 13:30 ASA TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 CHARLES VIVIEN (4B-1457) LECOQ MARCEAU (3B-470) 8-11 9-11 5-11 21:26 21:26 --
2 Mixte 2 SOBCZAK HERVE (4D-2299) RIGAUT LIONEL (3C-688) 6-11 5-11 9-11 21:26 21:26 --
3 Mixte 3 GODIN PIERRE (4D-2419) VARLEZ FREDERIC (3D-835) 4-11 11-5 2-11 2-11 21:26 21:26 --
4 Mixte 4 ROBILLIART JEAN-PHILIPPE (5A-2917) VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) 6-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 11-6 21:26 21:26 --
J04 12-03-2022 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 LUBREZ ERIC (3D-811) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 9-11 5-11 1-11 20:36 20:36 --
2 Mixte 2 EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS (4D-2303) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 7-11 11-8 11-9 13-15 3-11 20:36 20:36 --
3 Mixte 3 GOBERT THIERRY (5A-2851) QUEAU KEVIN (4A-1211) 6-11 9-11 2-11 20:36 20:36 --
4 Mixte 4 SUPPA BRUNO (NC-7458) DUCHATEAU JEROME (4A-1244) 2-11 8-11 11-13 20:36 20:36 --
J04 12-03-2022 15:30 UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 LECOFFRE VOLODIA (3C-720) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 9-11 6-11 9-11 17:36 17:36 --
2 Mixte 2 JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) PAPLOMATAS XAVIER (3B-558) 5-11 7-11 7-11 17:36 17:36 --
3 Mixte 3 ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-7 17:36 17:36 --
4 Mixte 4 PAYS KEVIN (5A-2978) QUEAU KEVIN (4A-1211) 11-6 12-10 10-12 11-6 17:36 17:36 --
J04 12-03-2022 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 DE JENLIS PIERRICK (3D-809) BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) 4-11 9-11 8-11 09:43 09:43 --
2 Mixte 2 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) FLAMECOURT JULIEN (2D-299) 11-13 3-11 3-11 09:43 09:43 --
3 Mixte 3 SUPPA JULIEN (4A-1129) LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) 13-11 11-9 11-3 09:43 09:43 --
4 Mixte 4 ROBIN MICKAEL (4B-1310) CARLIER AURELIEN (5A-3366) 11-2 11-3 9-11 11-3 09:43 09:43 --
J04 12-03-2022 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASA Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 NICIEJEWSKI LOUIS (2C-128) CHARLES VIVIEN (4B-1457) 11-0 11-2 11-4 18:11 18:11 --
2 Mixte 2 JON LORICK (3C-726) SOBCZAK HERVE (4D-2299) 11-5 11-5 12-10 18:11 18:11 --
3 Mixte 3 GUILAIN LOUIS (3B-536) GODIN PIERRE (4D-2419) 11-5 11-4 11-6 18:11 18:11 --
4 Mixte 4 BETTENS FLORENT (4A-1227) ROBILLIART JEAN-PHILIPPE (5A-2917) 11-4 11-8 11-8 18:11 18:11 --
J04 12-03-2022 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 NICIEJEWSKI LOUIS (2C-128) LECOQ MARCEAU (3B-470) 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-1 12-10 19:06 19:06 --
2 Mixte 2 JON LORICK (3C-726) RIGAUT LIONEL (3C-688) 11-8 3-11 11-6 11-13 6-11 19:06 19:06 --
3 Mixte 3 GUILAIN LOUIS (3B-536) VARLEZ FREDERIC (3D-835) 11-9 11-7 3-11 11-8 19:06 19:06 --
4 Mixte 4 BETTENS FLORENT (4A-1227) VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) 11-7 11-4 11-5 19:06 19:06 --
J04 12-03-2022 17:00 TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) 11-7 11-0 11-3 12:18 12:18 --
2 Mixte 2 FLAMECOURT JULIEN (2D-299) DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) 11-1 11-4 11-8 12:18 12:18 --
3 Mixte 3 LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) CONTANT OLIVIER (5D-5805) 11-3 11-9 11-7 12:18 12:18 --
4 Mixte 4 CARLIER AURELIEN (5A-3366) LAGUILLIEZ GILLIAN (NC-7458) 11-6 11-9 11-7 12:18 12:18 --
J05 02-04-2022 13:29 UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) 1-11 10-12 13-11 4-11 11-4 16:07 16:07 --
2 Mixte 2 LECOFFRE VOLODIA (3C-720) LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) 11-8 12-10 11-7 16:07 16:07 --
3 Mixte 3 JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) PYNOO CHRISTOPHE (5A-3046) 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-5 16:07 16:07 --
4 Mixte 4 ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) AIX RAPHAEL (5B-4026) 11-4 11-3 11-5 16:07 16:07 --
J05 02-04-2022 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASA Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RAZAFINDRASATA EMMANUEL (3C-618) ROUSSEAU MARC (2B-89) 3-11 2-11 5-11 17:54 17:54 --
2 Mixte 2 LUBREZ ERIC (3D-811) THOMAS DAMIEN (4C-1809) 11-3 11-3 11-1 17:54 17:54 --
3 Mixte 3 VAN HEEMS MARTIN (4B-1588) RENAULT RODOLPHE (5A-2623) 11-2 12-10 14-12 17:54 17:54 --
4 Mixte 4 EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS (4D-2303) LEJARD MEDHI (5A-3271) 11-9 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 17:54 17:54 --
J05 02-04-2022 13:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RYCKEGHEM ROBIN (2B-119) FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) 4-11 11-6 11-2 11-6 10:28 10:28 --
2 Mixte 2 DE JENLIS PIERRICK (3D-809) PETIT MINEBOIS SANDRINE (4C-5996) 11-4 11-5 11-7 10:28 10:28 --
3 Mixte 3 PINOIT FRANCIS (3D-1006) HENRY FREDERIC (NC-7458) 11-2 11-6 11-5 10:28 10:28 --
4 Mixte 4 ROBIN MICKAEL (4B-1310) LAGUILLIEZ GILLIAN (NC-7458) 11-6 11-4 11-6 10:28 10:28 --
J05 02-04-2022 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 RAZAFINDRASATA EMMANUEL (3C-618) LECOQ MARCEAU (3B-470) 2-11 6-11 7-11 17:51 17:51 --
2 Mixte 2 VAN HEEMS MARTIN (4B-1588) VARLEZ FREDERIC (3D-835) 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-3 9-11 17:51 17:51 --
3 Mixte 3 GOBERT THIERRY (5A-2851) VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) 5-11 5-11 11-6 10-12 17:51 17:51 --
4 Mixte 4 SUPPA BRUNO (NC-7458) DELHAYE GREGORY (4C-1837) 11-8 11-7 9-11 8-11 15-13 17:51 17:51 --
J05 02-04-2022 15:30 LE SQUASH DU CHAT UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BASTIAN ROMAIN (2C-148) BRANLY HUGO (3C-697) 12-14 11-2 11-7 11-3 18:27 18:27 --
2 Mixte 2 ROQUETTE GREGORY (3B-593) LECOFFRE VOLODIA (3C-720) 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 18:27 18:27 --
3 Mixte 3 TOSSIER JEAN (4A-1266) JACQUEMMOZ GAEL (3D-973) 6-11 9-11 8-11 18:27 18:27 --
4 Mixte 4 TOSSIER BENOIT (4D-2614) ROFIDAL ALAIN (3D-1013) 12-10 8-11 3-11 11-7 11-8 18:27 18:27 --
J05 02-04-2022 15:30 TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI RCAM Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 BEEK TIMOTHY (2D-258) OSMONT ANTOINE (2C-162) 4-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 18:14 18:14 --
2 Mixte 2 LEFORT VINCENT (4A-1136) VALENTIN LAURENT (4A-1108) 7-11 9-11 6-11 18:14 18:14 --
3 Mixte 3 PYNOO CHRISTOPHE (5A-3046) QUEAU KEVIN (4A-1211) 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-3 11-7 18:14 18:14 --
4 Mixte 4 AIX RAPHAEL (5B-4026) DUCHATEAU JEROME (4A-1244) 2-11 6-11 0-11 18:14 18:14 --
J05 02-04-2022 15:30 ASA TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 CHARLES VIVIEN (4B-1457) FORSONI FABRICE (4B-1557) 11-05 11-08 11-07 11:54 11:54 --
2 Mixte 2 SOBCZAK HERVE (4D-2299) DUBUIS LAURENT (5C-5083) 11-08 11-04 11-09 11:54 11:54 --
3 Mixte 3 ROBILLIART JEAN-PHILIPPE (5A-2917) PETIT MINEBOIS SANDRINE (4C-5996) 13-11 13-11 10-12 11-02 11:54 11:54 --
4 Mixte 4 RIVIERE ALEXIS (5C-4933) HENRY FREDERIC (NC-7458) 11-04 11-03 11-04 11:54 11:54 --
J05 02-04-2022 17:00 ASA TSBV Score Début Fin Duree
1 Mixte 1 ROUSSEAU MARC (2B-89) LECOQ MARCEAU (3B-470) 11-5 13-11 11-7 18:13 18:13 --
2 Mixte 2 VARLEZ FREDERIC (3D-835) 18:13 18:13 --
3 Mixte 3 VEY JEAN-YVES (4B-1470) 18:13 18:13 --
4 Mixte 4 DELHAYE GREGORY (4C-1837) 18:13 18:13 --