J1 20-11-2021 10:00 SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 NAUGHTON HOLLIE (1I-46) GALOVA ELLA (1I-186) 11-2 11-9 11-6 11:53 11:53 --
2 Femme 2 VAN DER HEIJDEN MILOU (1I-62) BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) 11-4 11-3 11-3 11:53 11:53 --
3 Femme 3 AUROUX CARLA (2C-2214) BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) 1-11 8-11 3-11 11:53 11:53 --
J1 20-11-2021 10:00 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 SHAHIN NADINE (1I-46) MACKEVICA INETA (1I-62) 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 17:55 17:55 --
2 Femme 2 BEDJAI ELVIRA (1N-888) MAAS FLEUR (1I-194) 2-11 4-11 3-11 17:55 17:55 --
3 Femme 3 LAURENT BEATRICE (2C-2281) LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) 3-11 3-11 5-11 17:55 17:55 --
J1 20-11-2021 10:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB LE SQUASH DU CHAT Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 BARBEAU LEA (1I-79) DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-3 11:47 11:47 --
2 Femme 2 TAGHAVI RAFSANJANI TABA (1I-82) PESCINA CECILE (2C-2149) 11-4 11-2 11-5 11:47 11:47 --
3 Femme 3 LINCOU KARA (1I-194) PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) 11-7 11-4 11-8 11:47 11:47 --
J1 20-11-2021 14:00 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 SHAHIN NADINE (1I-46) DENIS SANDRA (1N-1285) 11-6 11-7 11-5 17:54 17:54 --
2 Femme 2 BEDJAI ELVIRA (1N-888) HODAPP EMMA (1N-1080) 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 17:54 17:54 --
3 Femme 3 LAURENT BEATRICE (2C-2281) DUARTE CATHY (2B-1939) 11-4 7-11 12-14 11-9 11-7 17:54 17:54 --
J1 20-11-2021 14:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 PERRY SARAH-JANE (1I-15) EVANS TESNI (1I-46) 7-11 11-9 14-12 2-11 12-10 15:24 15:24 --
2 Femme 2 TAGHAVI RAFSANJANI TABA (1I-82) LOBBAN DONNA (1I-47) 6-11 8-11 6-11 15:24 15:24 --
3 Femme 3 LINCOU KARA (1I-194) AUMARD COLINE (1I-38) 5-11 1-11 4-11 15:24 15:24 --
J1 20-11-2021 14:00 CRETEIL ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 STEPHAN MARIE (1I-62) GALOVA ELLA (1I-186) 11-1 11-5 11-3 15:15 15:15 --
2 Femme 2 ROMBA ELISE (1I-85) BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) 11-3 11-6 11-6 15:15 15:15 --
3 Femme 3 ENMER MYRIAM (2C-2514) BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) 2-11 3-11 1-11 15:15 15:15 --
J1 20-11-2021 18:00 CRETEIL SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 STEPHAN MARIE (1I-62) NAUGHTON HOLLIE (1I-46) 2-11 5-11 4-11 16:43 16:43 --
2 Femme 2 ROMBA ELISE (1I-85) VAN DER HEIJDEN MILOU (1I-62) 6-11 11-6 10-12 3-11 16:43 16:43 --
3 Femme 3 ENMER MYRIAM (2C-2514) MESIC CHLOE (1N-543) 4-11 2-11 4-11 16:43 16:43 --
J1 20-11-2021 18:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) EVANS TESNI (1I-46) 4-11 4-11 6-11 16:51 16:51 --
2 Femme 2 PESCINA CECILE (2C-2149) LOBBAN DONNA (1I-47) 2-11 3-11 4-11 16:51 16:51 --
3 Femme 3 PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) LEMARCHAND NINON (1I-166) 2-11 2-11 3-11 16:51 16:51 --
J1 20-11-2021 18:00 T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 MACKEVICA INETA (1I-62) DENIS SANDRA (1N-1285) 11-5 11-3 11-7 17:51 17:51 --
2 Femme 2 MAAS FLEUR (1I-194) HODAPP EMMA (1N-1080) 11-3 11-4 11-4 17:51 17:51 --
3 Femme 3 LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) DUARTE CATHY (2B-1939) 11-5 11-3 11-3 17:51 17:51 --
J2 18-12-2021 10:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) SHIHA JANA (1I-70) 4-11 3-11 2-11 11:25 11:25 --
2 Femme 2 PESCINA CECILE (2C-2149) PARBAUD OMBELINE (1N-664) 6-11 7-11 6-11 11:25 11:25 --
3 Femme 3 PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) HATEAU LEE-LOU (2D-2252) 11-5 11-1 11-1 11:25 11:25 --
J2 18-12-2021 10:00 ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) GILIS NELE (1I-46) 3-11 5-11 3-11 18:04 18:04 --
2 Femme 2 BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) GILIS TINNE (1I-47) 3-11 3-11 4-11 18:04 18:04 --
3 Femme 3 LECOMTE KARINE (3C-4241) LEMARCHAND NINON (1I-166) 4-11 6-11 3-11 18:04 18:04 --
J2 18-12-2021 10:00 CRETEIL ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 VILLARD ENORA (1I-57) BEINHARD SASKIA (1I-79) 11-8 7-11 3-11 4-11 23:49 23:49 --
2 Femme 2 STEPHAN MARIE (1I-62) DENIS SANDRA (1N-1285) 11-6 11-2 11-2 23:49 23:49 --
3 Femme 3 MUNOS ANA (1N-286) DUARTE CATHY (2B-1939) 11-0 11-4 11-2 23:49 23:49 --
J2 18-12-2021 14:00 T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 MACKEVICA INETA (1I-62) BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) 11-3 11-3 11-5 18:04 18:04 --
2 Femme 2 LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) 12-10 5-11 11-7 11-3 18:04 18:04 --
3 Femme 3 LANIEU HENORA (2A-1420) LECOMTE KARINE (3C-4241) 11-7 11-6 11-3 18:04 18:04 --
J2 18-12-2021 14:00 SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES LE SQUASH DU CHAT Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 VAN DER HEIJDEN MILOU (1I-62) DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) 11-7 11-3 11-3 14:23 14:23 --
2 Femme 2 GOMEZ JIMENEZ CRISTINA (1I-62) PESCINA CECILE (2C-2149) 11-1 11-2 11-3 14:23 14:23 --
3 Femme 3 MESIC CHLOE (1N-543) PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) 11-3 11-4 11-4 14:23 14:23 --
J2 18-12-2021 14:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 BARBEAU LEA (1I-79) BEINHARD SASKIA (1I-79) 11-7 8-11 3-11 4-11 23:48 23:48 --
2 Femme 2 TAGHAVI RAFSANJANI TABA (1I-82) DENIS SANDRA (1N-1285) 11-6 11-4 11-6 23:48 23:48 --
3 Femme 3 ASENSI MAHE (1N-294) DUARTE CATHY (2B-1939) 11-4 11-4 11-1 23:48 23:48 --
J2 18-12-2021 18:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB CRETEIL Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 PERRY SARAH-JANE (1I-15) VILLARD ENORA (1I-57) 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-1 23:46 23:46 --
2 Femme 2 BARBEAU LEA (1I-79) STEPHAN MARIE (1I-62) 2-11 5-11 1-11 23:46 23:46 --
3 Femme 3 TAGHAVI RAFSANJANI TABA (1I-82) ROMBA ELISE (1I-85) 7-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-3 23:46 23:46 --
J2 18-12-2021 18:00 T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 MACKEVICA INETA (1I-62) GILIS NELE (1I-46) 4-11 6-11 0-11 18:04 18:04 --
2 Femme 2 LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) GILIS TINNE (1I-47) 3-11 4-11 3-11 18:04 18:04 --
3 Femme 3 LANIEU HENORA (2A-1420) AUMARD COLINE (1I-38) 1-11 3-11 4-11 18:04 18:04 --
J2 18-12-2021 18:00 SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 VAN DER HEIJDEN MILOU (1I-62) SHIHA JANA (1I-70) 6-11 6-11 7-11 16:36 16:36 --
2 Femme 2 GOMEZ JIMENEZ CRISTINA (1I-62) PARBAUD OMBELINE (1N-664) 11-4 11-2 11-4 16:36 16:36 --
3 Femme 3 MESIC CHLOE (1N-543) HATEAU LEE-LOU (2D-2252) 11-2 11-1 11-8 16:36 16:36 --
J3 12-03-2022 10:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) BEINHARD SASKIA (1I-79) 3-11 5-11 3-11 13:04 13:04 --
2 Femme 2 PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) HODAPP EMMA (1N-1080) 5-11 11-6 9-11 5-11 13:04 13:04 --
3 Femme 3 WAVREILLE ODILE (NC-7458) DENIS SANDRA (1N-1285) 9-11 6-11 9-11 13:04 13:04 --
J3 12-03-2022 10:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 WATERS ALISON (1I-47) VAN DER HEIJDEN MILOU (1I-62) 11-9 11-5 12-10 12:25 12:25 --
2 Femme 2 CHUKWU CHINYERE HANNAH (1I-66) MESIC CHLOE (1N-543) 13-11 11-7 11-13 11-4 12:25 12:25 --
3 Femme 3 BARBEAU LEA (1I-79) MULLER MAUD (2C-2456) 11-4 11-4 11-5 12:25 12:25 --
J3 12-03-2022 10:00 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 DUPLOMB MAUD (1N-286) TAYLOR LILY RHIAN (1I-70) 6-11 5-11 6-11 11:25 11:25 --
2 Femme 2 PARBAUD OMBELINE (1N-664) MEAD ALICIA (1I-79) 8-11 2-11 6-11 11:25 11:25 --
3 Femme 3 HATEAU LEE-LOU (2D-2252) LEMARCHAND NINON (1I-166) 2-11 5-11 5-11 11:25 11:25 --
J3 12-03-2022 14:00 SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 VAN DER HEIJDEN MILOU (1I-62) MAAS FLEUR (1I-194) 11-6 11-8 7-11 12-10 17:55 17:55 --
2 Femme 2 MESIC CHLOE (1N-543) LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) 12-10 11-3 11-8 17:55 17:55 --
3 Femme 3 MULLER MAUD (2C-2456) RICHARD TATIANA (2B-1790) 3-11 9-11 4-11 17:55 17:55 --
J3 12-03-2022 14:00 CRETEIL ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 ROMBA ELISE (1I-85) TAYLOR LILY RHIAN (1I-70) 3-11 6-11 11-13 14:16 14:16 --
2 Femme 2 MUNOS ANA (1N-286) MEAD ALICIA (1I-79) 6-11 7-11 4-11 14:16 14:16 --
3 Femme 3 ENMER MYRIAM (2C-2514) LEMARCHAND NINON (1I-166) 7-11 2-11 5-11 14:16 14:16 --
J3 12-03-2022 14:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) GALOVA ELLA (1I-186) 8-11 9-11 7-11 13:44 13:44 --
2 Femme 2 PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) 6-11 4-11 5-11 13:44 13:44 --
3 Femme 3 WAVREILLE ODILE (NC-7458) BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) 11-8 5-11 6-11 3-11 13:44 13:44 --
J3 12-03-2022 18:00 ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 BEINHARD SASKIA (1I-79) GALOVA ELLA (1I-186) 14-12 11-7 11-6 23:09 23:09 --
2 Femme 2 HODAPP EMMA (1N-1080) BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) 11-9 11-9 2-11 11-7 23:09 23:09 --
3 Femme 3 DENIS SANDRA (1N-1285) BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-7 23:09 23:09 --
J3 12-03-2022 18:00 CRETEIL ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 ROMBA ELISE (1I-85) DUPLOMB MAUD (1N-286) 11-4 11-4 11-6 16:50 16:50 --
2 Femme 2 MUNOS ANA (1N-286) PARBAUD OMBELINE (1N-664) 11-9 11-3 11-8 16:50 16:50 --
3 Femme 3 ENMER MYRIAM (2C-2514) LAURENT BEATRICE (2C-2281) 5-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 16:50 16:50 --
J3 12-03-2022 18:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 WATERS ALISON (1I-47) MAAS FLEUR (1I-194) 11-4 11-6 11-4 12:26 12:26 --
2 Femme 2 CHUKWU CHINYERE HANNAH (1I-66) LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) 11-8 11-6 11-5 12:26 12:26 --
3 Femme 3 BARBEAU LEA (1I-79) RICHARD TATIANA (2B-1790) 11-3 11-7 11-4 12:26 12:26 --
J4 02-04-2022 10:00 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 DUPLOMB MAUD (1N-286) GALOVA ELLA (1I-186) 9-11 13-11 11-13 12-10 9-11 12:25 12:25 --
2 Femme 2 PARBAUD OMBELINE (1N-664) BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) 2-11 8-11 13-11 8-11 12:25 12:25 --
3 Femme 3 LAURENT BEATRICE (2C-2281) BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) 4-11 6-11 5-11 12:25 12:25 --
J4 02-04-2022 10:00 CRETEIL T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 VILLARD ENORA (1I-57) MACKEVICA INETA (1I-62) 5-11 17-15 11-8 9-11 10-12 16:49 16:49 --
2 Femme 2 STEPHAN MARIE (1I-62) LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) 11-7 11-4 11-6 16:49 16:49 --
3 Femme 3 MUNOS ANA (1N-286) ANGHILIERI TYPHAINE (2A-1505) 11-5 11-4 11-9 16:49 16:49 --
J4 02-04-2022 10:00 SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 NAUGHTON HOLLIE (1I-46) TOMLINSON MILLIE (NC-7458) 11-8 11-5 11-5 23:17 23:17 --
2 Femme 2 GOMEZ JIMENEZ CRISTINA (1I-62) HODAPP EMMA (1N-1080) 11-4 11-4 11-1 23:17 23:17 --
3 Femme 3 MESIC CHLOE (1N-543) DUARTE CATHY (2B-1939) 11-7 11-6 11-4 23:17 23:17 --
J4 02-04-2022 14:00 SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 NAUGHTON HOLLIE (1I-46) AUMARD COLINE (1I-38) 11-5 11-6 11-8 23:13 23:13 --
2 Femme 2 GOMEZ JIMENEZ CRISTINA (1I-62) TAYLOR LILY RHIAN (1I-70) 9-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 23:13 23:13 --
3 Femme 3 MESIC CHLOE (1N-543) LEMARCHAND NINON (1I-166) 11-2 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-7 23:13 23:13 --
J4 02-04-2022 14:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU SQUASH Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 BARBEAU LEA (1I-79) DUPLOMB MAUD (1N-286) 11-6 11-3 11-8 14:31 14:31 --
2 Femme 2 TAGHAVI RAFSANJANI TABA (1I-82) PARBAUD OMBELINE (1N-664) 11-7 11-3 11-6 14:31 14:31 --
3 Femme 3 LINCOU KARA (1I-194) LAURENT BEATRICE (2C-2281) 11-5 11-5 11-7 14:31 14:31 --
J4 02-04-2022 14:00 CRETEIL LE SQUASH DU CHAT Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 VILLARD ENORA (1I-57) DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) 11-3 11-3 11-6 16:55 16:55 --
2 Femme 2 STEPHAN MARIE (1I-62) PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) 11-3 11-1 11-6 16:55 16:55 --
3 Femme 3 MUNOS ANA (1N-286) WAVREILLE ODILE (NC-7458) 11-2 11-6 11-4 16:55 16:55 --
J4 02-04-2022 18:00 MULHOUSE SQUASH CLUB ASSOCIATION SQUASH ROCHELAIS Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 PFISTER NADIA (1I-70) GALOVA ELLA (1I-186) 11-6 11-2 8-11 9-11 10-12 17:41 17:41 --
2 Femme 2 BARBEAU LEA (1I-79) BREVARD-BELLIOT LILOU (1N-739) 11-5 11-3 11-6 17:41 17:41 --
3 Femme 3 LINCOU KARA (1I-194) BELLIOT SABRINA (1N-984) 11-5 11-8 11-8 17:41 17:41 --
J4 02-04-2022 18:00 LE SQUASH DU CHAT T.S.B. JARVILLE 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 DIOT VIRGINIE (2B-1724) MACKEVICA INETA (1I-62) 6-11 1-11 7-11 16:58 16:58 --
2 Femme 2 PUAUD MARION (2D-2656) LOAEC YUNA (1N-416) 1-11 9-11 8-11 16:58 16:58 --
3 Femme 3 WAVREILLE ODILE (NC-7458) ANGHILIERI TYPHAINE (2A-1505) 11-13 10-12 5-11 16:58 16:58 --
J4 02-04-2022 18:00 ACADEMIE SPORTIVE EVAE ANNECY 1 Score Début Fin Duree
1 Femme 1 TOMLINSON MILLIE (NC-7458) AUMARD COLINE (1I-38) 6-11 9-11 6-11 23:15 23:15 --
2 Femme 2 BEINHARD SASKIA (1I-79) TAYLOR LILY RHIAN (1I-70) 5-11 4-11 11-9 11-9 2-11 23:15 23:15 --
3 Femme 3 DUARTE CATHY (2B-1939) LEMARCHAND NINON (1I-166) 5-11 6-11 7-11 23:15 23:15 --