France U17G

1

1 - 2A - 00039

SCIANIMANICO MELVIL

 

 

SCIANIMANICO M.

 

2

 

bye

 

 

 

SCIANIMANICO M.

 

3

16 - 3C - 00643

JONEAU TYAGO

 

11-1 11-2 11-0 (22 mn)

 

 

JONEAU T.

 

 

4

17 - 4C - 01994

PICHON FLORIAN

11-6 11-7 5-11 11-5 (68 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

SCIANIMANICO M.

 

5

8 - 3B - 00454

LEGRAND BAPTISTE

 

 

13-11 11-9 11-9 (46 mn)

 

 

LEGRAND B.

 

 

 

6

25 - 5C - 04313

BENOIT VICTOR

11-1 11-2 11-2 (45 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

LEGRAND B.

 

 

7

9 - 3B - 00551

JONEAU MARVYN

 

11-3 11-7 7-11 10-12 11-7 (61 mn)

 

 

 

JONEAU M.

 

 

 

8

24 - 4D - 02186

BELLEHIGUE LOUIS

11-2 11-5 11-2 (24 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCIANIMANICO M.

 

9

4 - 2D - 00255

AUBRY MAXIME

 

 

 

11-3 11-5 11-6 (36 mn)

 

 

AUBRY M.

 

 

 

 

10

29 - 4D - 02496

GOLSSE JULES

11-1 11-1 11-1 (36 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUBRY M.

 

 

 

11

13 - 3D - 00960

YULZARI NOA

 

11-5 8-11 11-7 11-2 (52 mn)

 

 

 

 

YULZARI N.

 

 

 

 

12

20 - 4A - 01306

VINCENT-TAVEAU JULES

14-12 12-10 11-7 (47 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUBRY M.

 

 

13

5 - 3A - 00299

LASSAUX ROBIN

 

 

11-9 11-8 8-11 12-10 (67 mn)

 

 

 

LASSAUX R.

 

 

 

 

14

28 - 5A - 02701

PEMJEAN NATHANIEL

11-3 11-2 11-2 (43 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

LASSAUX R.

 

 

 

15

12 - 3B - 00531

MORANDEAU ROMAIN

 

9-11 11-7 11-3 11-9 (52 mn)

 

 

 

 

MORANDEAU R

 

 

 

 

16

21 - 4B - 01445

DUPUY-CONSTANT FLORIS

11-9 11-9 9-11 11-7 (54 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCIANIMANICO M.

17

22 - 4C - 01709

BAUDRY ROBIN

 

 

 

 

10-12 14-12 11-4 15-13 (67 mn)

 

GARCIA T.

 

 

 

 

18

11 - 3B - 00501

GARCIA THOMAS

11-6 7-1 Ab (33 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOUSSAINT L.

 

 

 

19

27 - 5A - 02861

IRONMONGER MATHIS

 

11-6 11-2 11-8 (36 mn)

 

 

 

 

TOUSSAINT L.

 

 

 

 

20

6 - 2D - 00285

TOUSSAINT LILO

11-2 11-3 11-0 (38 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOUSSAINT L.

 

 

21

19 - 4D - 02070

QUILLET BAPTISTE

 

 

8-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 (46 mn)

 

 

 

CHEMINET H.

 

 

 

 

22

14 - 4A - 01200

CHEMINET HUGO

11-6 11-6 11-8 (46 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROOS M

 

 

 

23

30 - 5A - 02530

FAZI JEAN LAURENT

 

7-11 7-11 11-8 11-3 11-5 (51 mn)

 

 

 

 

ROOS M

 

 

 

 

24

3 - 2D - 00248

ROOS MARTIN

11-4 11-9 11-3 (45 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMIEU A.

 

25

23 - 4D - 02251

JOUEN ALEXIS

 

 

 

11-9 9-11 5-11 11-6 11-2 (53 mn)

 

 

CRESCENCE N.

 

 

 

 

26

10 - 3B - 00587

CRESCENCE NOAH

11-6 14-12 11-8 (39 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRESCENCE N.

 

 

 

27

26 - 5C - 04529

EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS

 

7-11 11-6 15-13 11-8 (39 mn)

 

 

 

 

LAMILANGO L.

 

 

 

 

28

7 - 3B - 00479

LAMILANGO LUCAS

11-4 11-2 11-9 (27 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMIEU A.

 

 

29

18 - 4D - 02053

AUDRAS JULIEN

 

 

11-6 11-0 11-5 (32 mn)

 

 

 

DUVACHER M

 

 

 

 

30

15 - 3C - 00617

DUVACHER MARIUS

11-4 11-3 11-8 (43 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMIEU A.

 

 

 

31

 

bye

 

11-6 11-4 11-5 (28 mn)

 

 

 

 

ROMIEU A.

 

 

 

 

32

2 - 2A - 00062

ROMIEU ANTONIN