France U15G

1

1 - 2D - 00187

DIET AXEL

 

 

DIET A.

 

2

32 - NC - 06287

COUSIN AUGUSTIN

11-2 11-5 11-3 (28 mn)

 

 

 

DIET A.

 

3

16 - 4D - 01971

TOSSIER JEAN

 

11-5 11-4 11-6 (15 mn)

 

 

RAMEAU S.

 

 

4

17 - 4D - 02479

RAMEAU SAMUEL

9-11 11-4 11-9 11-1 (35 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

DIET A.

 

5

8 - 4B - 01393

SCIASCIA NOLASCO DAS NEVES ENNIO

 

 

11-4 11-5 11-6 (32 mn)

 

 

SCIASCIA NOLASC

 

 

 

6

25 - 5C - 04350

ISAMBARD NOE

11-0 11-1 11-2 (23 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

LEGUERNIC E.

 

 

7

9 - 4C - 01778

LEGUERNIC ETHAN

 

12-10 11-9 11-6 (36 mn)

 

 

 

LEGUERNIC E.

 

 

 

8

24 - 5A - 03174

LAURENT THOMAS

11-1 11-3 11-0 (23 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIET A.

 

9

4 - 3D - 00911

HAMMOUCHE ILYES

 

 

 

11-7 11-7 11-7 (42 mn)

 

 

HAMMOUCHE I

 

 

 

 

10

29 - 5B - 03305

DELACOUR EDOUARD

11-3 11-2 11-2 (19 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAMMOUCHE I

 

 

 

11

13 - 4D - 01992

MOUSSOUNI RAPHAEL

 

12-10 11-8 11-4 (--)

 

 

 

 

GILARDOT BORDE

 

 

 

 

12

20 - 4D - 02145

GILARDOT BORDE NOA

11-6 11-4 11-3 (39 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAMMOUCHE I

 

 

13

5 - 4B - 01361

HOULLIER ENAEL

 

 

13-11 11-9 11-6 (60 mn)

 

 

 

HOULLIER E.

 

 

 

 

14

28 - 5B - 03800

GRANDMAIRE ARTHUR

11-1 11-1 11-1 (19 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOULLIER E.

 

 

 

15

12 - 4C - 01757

DURIEUX BENJAMIN

 

11-7 11-6 6-11 7-11 12-10 (50 mn)

 

 

 

 

DURIEUX B

 

 

 

 

16

21 - 4D - 02255

QUILICI PIERRE JEAN

11-1 11-3 11-5 (29 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIET A.

17

22 - 4D - 02216

RAMEAU ETHAN

 

 

 

 

11-7 11-1 11-3 (--)

 

RAMEAU E.

 

 

 

 

18

11 - 4C - 01754

DAUJON AXEL

11-6 5-11 11-7 11-9 (44 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAURAS T.

 

 

 

19

27 - 5B - 03808

CHAILAN EDOUARD

 

11-7 11-7 9-11 11-5 (35 mn)

 

 

 

 

MAURAS T.

 

 

 

 

20

6 - 4A - 01297

MAURAS THOMAS

11-1 11-0 11-1 (29 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KHALED A.

 

 

21

19 - 5A - 02452

HUET ENZO

 

 

11-9 11-7 11-6 (51 mn)

 

 

 

BECAMEL J.

 

 

 

 

22

14 - 4D - 02110

BECAMEL JULES

11-3 11-2 11-1 (29 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

KHALED A.

 

 

 

23

30 - 5B - 03413

BETTENS TOM

 

11-1 11-4 11-4 (26 mn)

 

 

 

 

KHALED A.

 

 

 

 

24

3 - 3C - 00640

KHALED AMIR

11-2 11-1 11-2 (21 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KHALED A.

 

25

23 - 5A - 03017

RUDELLE MATHIS

 

 

 

9-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 15-13 (52 mn)

 

 

RUDELLE M.

 

 

 

 

26

10 - 4C - 02005

GAILLAND LUCAS

11-6 12-10 12-10 (30 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEPERLIER H.

 

 

 

27

26 - 5C - 04098

RIOUAL RYANN

 

11-5 11-6 11-4 (24 mn)

 

 

 

 

LEPERLIER H.

 

 

 

 

28

7 - 4B - 01536

LEPERLIER HUGO

11-0 11-1 11-0 (14 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE LA COLINA M.

 

 

29

18 - 4D - 02383

BONNO MORGAN

 

 

11-4 12-14 11-4 11-4 (44 mn)

 

 

 

BONNO M.

 

 

 

 

30

15 - 4C - 02020

GUILAIN ELIOT

11-4 11-4 11-3 (18 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE LA COLINA M.

 

 

 

31

31 - NC - 04847

BELLEC HUGO

 

11-2 11-1 11-5 (30 mn)

 

 

 

 

DE LA COLINA M.

 

 

 

 

32

2 - 3B - 00594

DE LA COLINA MATHIAS-SANTIAGO

11-0 11-4 11-6 (17 mn)