France 5ème Série

1

1 - 5A - 02472

FINOT JEROME

 

 

FINOT J.

 

2

 

bye

 

 

 

FINOT J.

 

3

16 - 5B - 03139

SEMPE FABIEN

 

11-2 11-7 11-6 (--)

 

 

ROUSSEAU G.

 

 

4

17 - NC - 07458

ROUSSEAU GREGORY

11-7 5-11 11-9 11-4 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

FINOT J.

 

5

8 - 5A - 02810

MARTINEZ MAXIME

 

 

11-7 9-11 11-4 10-12 11-3 (--)

 

 

MATHEY A.

 

 

 

6

25 - 5C - 05334

MATHEY ALEXIS

00-11 00-11 00-11 WO (--)

 

 

 

 

 

TINTI A.

 

 

7

9 - 5A - 02914

GUILLEMIN YANN

 

11-4 11-9 10-12 5-11 12-10 (--)

 

 

 

TINTI A.

 

 

 

8

24 - 5C - 04831

TINTI ARTHUR

11-4 11-3 10-12 11-5 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FORSONI F

 

9

4 - 5A - 02536

PRADES ARNAUD

 

 

 

13-11 11-6 11-2 (--)

 

 

PRADES A.

 

 

 

 

10

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARRIAU J.

 

 

 

11

13 - 5A - 03024

HARRIAU JULES

 

12-10 11-4 4-11 11-4 (--)

 

 

 

 

HARRIAU J.

 

 

 

 

12

20 - 5B - 03931

LEFORT JEAN-DOMINIQUE

11-5 13-11 11-8 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FORSONI F

 

 

13

5 - 5A - 02601

COISNE THIBAUT

 

 

11-7 11-5 10-12 11-4 (--)

 

 

 

MINEBOIS L.

 

 

 

 

14

28 - NC - 07458

MINEBOIS LOUIS

11-8 11-1 11-8 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

FORSONI F

 

 

 

15

12 - 5A - 02992

CROSSON BENOIST

 

11-7 12-10 12-10 (--)

 

 

 

 

FORSONI F

 

 

 

 

16

21 - 5B - 04034

FORSONI FABRICE

11-2 11-5 12-10 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FORSONI F

17

22 - 5B - 03579

ZELENAY PATRICK

 

 

 

 

13-11 11-3 11-9 (--)

 

ZELENAY P.

 

 

 

 

18

11 - 5A - 03300

LE RAY LAURENT

11-7 11-7 11-6 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZELENAY P.

 

 

 

19

27 - 5B - 03170

ROUSSET ANTONIN

 

11-8 12-10 9-11 9-11 11-8 (--)

 

 

 

 

DEMAISON P.

 

 

 

 

20

6 - 5A - 02893

DEMAISON PIERRE

11-6 5-11 11-5 11-9 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MENARD C.

 

 

21

19 - 5B - 03383

MENARD CHARLES

 

 

12-10 11-7 2-11 11-9 (--)

 

 

 

MENARD C.

 

 

 

 

22

14 - 5A - 03380

LAUNAY DAVID

11-1 11-1 11-8 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

MENARD C.

 

 

 

23

 

bye

 

11-1 11-3 11-7 (--)

 

 

 

 

BERNUCHON E.

 

 

 

 

24

3 - 5A - 02705

BERNUCHON ERIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE LUCA A.

 

25

23 - 5C - 03859

RANNOU STEPHANE

 

 

 

11-3 3-11 11-7 12-10 (--)

 

 

DE LUCA A.

 

 

 

 

26

10 - 5A - 03243

DE LUCA AXEL

11-7 11-1 11-6 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE LUCA A.

 

 

 

27

26 - 5D - 05257

FRADET CLEMENT

 

11-8 8-11 11-6 11-9 (--)

 

 

 

 

TERACOL A.

 

 

 

 

28

7 - 5A - 02916

TERACOL ANTOINE

12-10 11-2 11-9 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE LUCA A.

 

 

29

18 - 5B - 03325

BOUTET LENNY

 

 

11-8 9-11 11-7 11-7 (--)

 

 

 

PERRIN A.

 

 

 

 

30

15 - 5B - 03505

PERRIN ANTOINE

9-11 7-11 11-6 11-3 11-5 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

OURET C.

 

 

 

31

 

bye

 

11-7 11-4 11-8 (--)

 

 

 

 

OURET C.

 

 

 

 

32

2 - 5A - 02666

OURET CHRISTIAN