Hommes

1

1 - 5A - 02449

ROUAULT NICOLAS

 

 

ROUAULT N.

 

2

 

bye

 

 

 

EVRARD P.

 

3

32 - 5C - 03851

CHACATON FABIEN

 

3-0 (32 mn)

 

 

EVRARD P.

 

 

4

33 - 5C - 05188

EVRARD PAUL-LOUIS

3-2 (42 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

COCRIAMONT L.

 

5

16 - 5A - 02950

COCRIAMONT LAURENT

 

 

3-0 (29 mn)

 

 

COCRIAMONT L.

 

 

 

6

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

COCRIAMONT L.

 

 

7

17 - 5A - 02951

LE GAL DOMINIQUE

 

3-0 (20 mn)

 

 

 

LE GAL D.

 

 

 

8

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COCRIAMONT L.

 

9

8 - 5A - 02643

LEVEAU PASCAL

 

 

 

3-0 (23 mn)

 

 

LEVEAU P.

 

 

 

 

10

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOLIPSKI K.

 

 

 

11

25 - NC - 04847

SANAEI PIERRE-NIMA

 

3-1 (42 mn)

 

 

 

 

DOLIPSKI K.

 

 

 

 

12

40 - NC - 06287

DOLIPSKI KELIAN

3-1 (34 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOLIPSKI K.

 

 

13

9 - 5A - 02659

CORDON JEROME

 

 

3-2 (51 mn)

 

 

 

CORDON J.

 

 

 

 

14

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORDON J.

 

 

 

15

24 - 5B - 03302

PAYET ROMAIN

 

3-0 (25 mn)

 

 

 

 

PAYET R.

 

 

 

 

16

41 - NC - 06287

JOLY SYLVAIN

3-0 (37 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COCRIAMONT L.

 

17

4 - 5A - 02532

FRANCOISE BORIS

 

 

 

 

3-0 (34 mn)

 

 

FRANCOISE B

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANCOISE B

 

 

 

 

19

29 - 5B - 03686

GAUDIN JEROME

 

3-0 (27 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

GAUDIN J

 

 

 

 

 

20

36 - 5D - 05419

PALENZUELA SERGE

3-1 (34 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANCOISE B

 

 

 

21

13 - 5A - 02813

PERRAULT ERIK

 

 

3-0 WO (37 mn)

 

 

 

 

PERRAULT E.

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERRAULT E.

 

 

 

 

23

20 - 5B - 03082

FLEURQUIN DAVID

 

3-0 (20 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

FLEURQUIN D.

 

 

 

 

 

24

45 - NC - 06287

LAUNAY DAVID

3-0 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANCOISE B

 

 

25

5 - 5A - 02542

SIMONNEAU MATTHIEU

 

 

 

3-1 (37 mn)

 

 

 

SIMONNEAU M

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMONNEAU M

 

 

 

 

27

28 - 5B - 03595

COURRIER GHISLAIN

 

3-1 (45 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

COURRIER G.

 

 

 

 

 

28

37 - NC - 06287

GOTTFRIED THIEBAUT

3-1 (43 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMONNEAU M

 

 

 

29

12 - 5A - 02799

LETENDRE NICOLAS

 

 

3-1 (45 mn)

 

 

 

 

LETENDRE N.

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOISON J.

 

 

 

 

31

21 - 5B - 03089

BOISON JEROME

 

3-1 (38 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

BOISON J.

 

 

 

 

 

32

44 - NC - 06287

RAMOND ANTHONY

3-0 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANIEZ H.

33

43 - NC - 04847

LARREGARAY PIERRE

 

 

 

 

 

3-0 (32 mn)

 

LARREGARAY P.

 

 

 

 

 

34

22 - 5B - 03531

ESNAULT JEROME

3-2 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRIANT J.

 

 

 

 

35

 

bye

 

3-0 (41 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

FRIANT J.

 

 

 

 

 

36

11 - 5A - 02829

FRIANT JOHAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUGEREAU D.

 

 

 

37

38 - NC - 04847

PUCELLE MATHIEU

 

 

3-0 (28 mn)

 

 

 

 

PUCELLE M.

 

 

 

 

 

38

27 - 5B - 03964

DA SILVA FILIPE

3-0 (29 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUGEREAU D.

 

 

 

 

39

 

bye

 

3-0 (33 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

AUGEREAU D.

 

 

 

 

 

40

6 - 5A - 02694

AUGEREAU DAMIEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANIEZ H.

 

 

41

46 - NC - 04847

SANIEZ HENRI

 

 

 

3-0 (30 mn)

 

 

 

SANIEZ H.

 

 

 

 

 

42

19 - 5A - 03208

SULTAN YAN

3-0 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANIEZ H.

 

 

 

 

43

 

bye

 

3-0 (46 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

JACQUOT G.

 

 

 

 

 

44

14 - 5A - 03078

JACQUOT GAETAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANIEZ H.

 

 

 

45

35 - 5C - 03899

DE FREITAS MAXIME

 

 

3-0 (37 mn)

 

 

 

 

DE FREITAS M.

 

 

 

 

 

46

30 - 5B - 04119

LE BIHAN FABRICE

3-0 WO (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE FREITAS M.

 

 

 

 

47

 

bye

 

3-2 (55 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

FAZI J.

 

 

 

 

 

48

3 - 5A - 02658

FAZI JEAN LAURENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANIEZ H.

 

49

42 - NC - 04847

MOUGIN FREDERIC

 

 

 

 

3-0 (--)

 

 

BASCOU V.

 

 

 

 

 

50

23 - 5B - 03577

BASCOU VINCENT

3-0 (--)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASCOU V.

 

 

 

 

51

 

bye

 

3-0 WO (21 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

GUEGAN L.

 

 

 

 

 

52

10 - 5A - 02803

GUEGAN LIONEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASCOU V.

 

 

 

53

39 - NC - 04847

PETIT CHRISTOPHE

 

 

3-1 (40 mn)

 

 

 

 

THOMAS M.

 

 

 

 

 

54

26 - 5B - 03753

THOMAS MAEL

3-0 (45 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADIOU J.

 

 

 

 

55

 

bye

 

3-1 (37 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

CADIOU J.

 

 

 

 

 

56

7 - 5A - 02768

CADIOU JEROME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOUDA N.

 

 

57

 

bye

 

 

 

3-2 (58 mn)

 

 

 

PICARDAT N.

 

 

 

 

 

58

18 - 5A - 03130

PICARDAT NATHANAEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARROIS E.

 

 

 

 

59

 

bye

 

3-2 (53 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

BARROIS E.

 

 

 

 

 

60

15 - 5A - 03080

BARROIS ENZO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOUDA N.

 

 

 

61

34 - 5C - 04255

HILLAIRET CHRISTOPHE

 

 

3-1 (44 mn)

 

 

 

 

LOUDA N.

 

 

 

 

 

62

31 - 5B - 04153

LOUDA NICOLAS

3-0 (44 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOUDA N.

 

 

 

 

63

 

bye

 

3-0 (33 mn)

 

 

 

 

 

GUERIN A.

 

 

 

 

 

64

2 - 5A - 02592

GUERIN AURELIEN