sort Nom sort Sigle sort Association sort Capitaine
1

AMIENS 1

AMIENS 1 RAQUETTE CLUB AMIENS MONTIERES 0112209 - QUEAU KEVIN
2

AMIENS 2

AMIENS 2 RAQUETTE CLUB AMIENS MONTIERES 0108155 - WOLLAERT CHARLES
3

AMIENS 3

AMIENS 3 RAQUETTE CLUB AMIENS MONTIERES 1489439M - BOUCHE GABRIEL
4

AMIENS 4

AMIENS 4 RAQUETTE CLUB AMIENS MONTIERES 0099871 - CHEVRIER JEAN PIERRE
5

AMIENS 5

AMIENS 5 RAQUETTE CLUB AMIENS MONTIERES 0129556 - VIRGO ROMAIN
6

ANZIN 3

ANZIN 3 ASSOCIATION SQUASH ANZIN ST AUBIN 1432534T - MURAT ALEXANDRE
7

ANZIN 4

ANZIN 4 ASSOCIATION SQUASH ANZIN ST AUBIN 1285753W - NEPVEU MATHIEU
8

ANZIN 5

ANZIN 5 ASSOCIATION SQUASH ANZIN ST AUBIN 2169703J - ARBINET MARION
9

ANZIN 6

ANZIN 6 ASSOCIATION SQUASH ANZIN ST AUBIN 1637826F - COULON ERIC
10

ANZIN2

ANZIN 2 ASSOCIATION SQUASH ANZIN ST AUBIN 1731537P - ROYER DIDIER
11

ARBONNOISE 2

ARBONNOISE 2 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L ARBONNOISE 1787196I - SOBCZAK HERVE
12

ARBONNOISE 3

ARBONNOISE 3 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L ARBONNOISE 1899858D - LANSET NICOLAS
13

ARBONNOISE 4

ARBONNOISE 4 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L ARBONNOISE 1261490X - SAVARY SEBASTIEN
14

ARBONNOISE 5

ARBONNOISE 5 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L ARBONNOISE 1941863X - LEROUX HERVE
15

BONDUES 1

BONDUES 1 TENNIS UNIS BONDUES 1587985R - DELAR BRUNO
16

BONDUES 2

BONDUES 2 TENNIS UNIS BONDUES 1014027X - ROUET AURELIEN
17

BOULOGNE 1

BOULOGNE 1 TENNIS CLUB BOULONNAIS 1889055I - FORTUMEAU DAVID
18

BOULOGNE 2

BOULOGNE 2 TENNIS CLUB BOULONNAIS 1306811E - PERARD BENJAMIN
19

CAUDRY 1

CAUDRY 1 SQUASH CONCEPT CAUDRY 0100863 - JEAN PAUL CANNARD
20

CAUDRY 2

CAUDRY 2 SQUASH CONCEPT CAUDRY 0130190 - WEISS FRANK
21

COUDEKERQUE 1

COUDEKERQUE 1 COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE SQUASH 1178033N - GILLIER VINCENT
22

COUDEKERQUE 2

COUDEKERQUE 2 COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE SQUASH 0124431 - DEHON MARC
23

DOUAI 1

DOUAI 1 TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI 1740998I - LEFORT VINCENT
24

DOUAI 2

DOUAI 2 TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI 1661007H - CARLIER AURELIEN
25

DOUAI 3

DOUAI 3 TENNIS CLUB DE DOUAI 1876119T - CARDON ERIC
26

GRAVELINES 1

GRAVELINES 1 UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE SQUASH 1223452Z - PAYS KEVIN
27

GRAVELINES 2

GRAVELINES 2 UNION SPORTIVE GRAVELINOISE DE SQUASH 1823987J - WAUCQUIER LAURENT
28

LAMORLAYE 1

LAMORLAYE 1 SQUASH RACKET CLUB DE LAMORLAYE 1210814Y - KERANDEL JEAN-LUC
29

LAMORLAYE 2

LAMORLAYE 2 SQUASH RACKET CLUB DE LAMORLAYE 1164004F - VIGNIZOUN HARRY
30

LAMORLAYE 3

LAMORLAYE 3 SQUASH RACKET CLUB DE LAMORLAYE 1358504F - ROLL PHILIPPE
31

MALO 1

MALO 1 TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DUNKERQUE 1277428M - BALLOY FRANCK
32

MALO 2

MALO 2 TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DUNKERQUE 1309652A - GRYGIEL ANDRE
33

TCSO ST OMER

TCSO ST OMER TENNIS CLUB SAINT OMER 1581241T - JUNG REMY
34

VALENCIENNES 2

VALENCIENNES 2 TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DE VALENCIENNES 1344031L - TARCHALSKI PASCAL
35

VALENCIENNES 3

VALENCIENNES 3 TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DE VALENCIENNES 1546540P - DELBOVE MATHIAS
36

VALENCIENNES 4

VALENCIENNES 4 TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DE VALENCIENNES 1844760U - DUBUIS LAURENT
37

VALENCIENNES 5

VALENCIENNES 5 TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DE VALENCIENNES 1652494Y - DEFRUIT SEBASTIEN
38

WAM 11

WAM 11 LE SQUASH DU CHAT 1029464Z - LEGRAND JIMMY
39

WAM 12

WAM 12 LE SQUASH DU CHAT 1999359Y - KAPELLA ARNAUD
40

WAM 13

WAM 13 LE SQUASH DU CHAT 1092241N - MONGY SYLVAIN
41

WAM 3

WAM3 LE SQUASH DU CHAT 1837538U - DE JENLIS PIERRICK
42

WAM 4

WAM 4 LE SQUASH DU CHAT 1940068B - COMBET HERVE
43

WAM 6

WAM 6 LE SQUASH DU CHAT 1376444H - GOBERT THIERRY
44

WAM 8

WAM 8 LE SQUASH DU CHAT 1534141X - MASURE BERTRAND