REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 VALENCIENNES 2 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 13:00 DOUAI 1-VALENCIENNES 2  4-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
FLAMECOURT J.
VARLEZ F.
 
0 11-8 11-7 11-7 16:11 16:11 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
BILLET V
VEY J.
 
0 11-5 11-8 11-9 16:11 16:11 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
RENNOTTE D.
DELHAYE G.
 
0 11-7 11-7 11-2 16:11 16:11 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
LEFORT V.
TARCHALSKI P.
 
0 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 16:11 16:11 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 GRAVELINES 1 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 13:00 ARBONNOISE 2-GRAVELINES 1  2-2
1 WBS_LABEL_3
SOBCZAK H.
LECOFFRE V
 
0 11-7 0-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 10:49 10:49 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
CUGNET B.
ROFIDAL A.
 
0 6-11 4-11 7-11 10:49 10:49 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
CHARLES V.
PAYS K.
 
0 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 10:49 10:49 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
RIVIERE A.
TOURBIER C.
 
0 11-4 9-11 11-5 11-3 10:49 10:49 0
  REGIONALE 1 WAM 3 WAM 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 13:00 WAM 3-WAM 4  3-1
1 WBS_LABEL_3
RYCKEGHEM R.
LESOT M.
 
0 11-6 11-2 11-4 00:27 00:27 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
PINOIT F.
SACRIAS T.
 
0 11-9 0-1 Ab 00:27 00:27 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
VANDERHAEGHE C
VIALLE S.
 
0 18-16 12-10 11-8 00:27 00:27 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
MARINHO A.
COMBET H.
 
0 11-4 11-7 13-11 00:27 00:27 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 3 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 13:00 VALENCIENNES 3-ANZIN 3  4-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
LECOQ M.
AUDREN C
 
0 11-8 12-10 11-7 00:29 00:29 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
RIGAUT L
VALLEZ C.
 
0 8-11 11-6 11-2 11-4 00:29 00:29 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
DELBOVE M.
AMBRUZ C.
 
0 11-1 11-13 11-5 9-11 11-6 00:29 00:29 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
LECOQ D.
FLAMENT E.
 
0 11-7 11-4 2-11 11-4 00:29 00:29 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 4 GRAVELINES 1 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 15:00 ARBONNOISE 4-GRAVELINES 1  2-2
1 WBS_LABEL_3
SAVARY S.
LECOFFRE V
 
0 8-11 11-5 12-14 6-11 15:08 15:08 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
VAN HEEMS M.
ROFIDAL A.
 
0 10-12 5-11 9-11 15:08 15:08 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
RENAULT R.
PAYS K.
 
0 11-5 11-13 11-2 11-3 15:08 15:08 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
CRUZ F.
TOURBIER C.
 
0 11-8 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 15:08 15:08 0
  REGIONALE 1 WAM 4 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 15:00 WAM 4-WAM 6  0-4
1 WBS_LABEL_3
LESOT M.
SUPPA J.
 
0 9-11 8-11 11-5 9-11 00:31 00:31 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
SACRIAS T.
DUFLOS F.
 
0 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 3-11 00:31 00:31 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
DUQUENNOY P
GOBERT T.
 
0 3-11 2-11 3-11 00:31 00:31 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
COMBET H.
CLEMENT D.
 
0 6-11 4-11 2-11 00:31 00:31 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 2 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 15:00 VALENCIENNES 2-ANZIN 3  3-1
1 WBS_LABEL_3
VARLEZ F.
MURAT A.
 
0 11-4 11-7 11-3 16:08 16:08 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
VEY J.
AUDREN C
 
0 9-11 13-15 14-16 9-11 16:08 16:08 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
DELHAYE G.
VALLEZ C.
 
0 11-5 7-11 11-1 11-9 16:08 16:08 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TARCHALSKI P.
AMBRUZ C.
 
0 13-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 16:08 16:08 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 ARBONNOISE 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 17:00 ARBONNOISE 2-ARBONNOISE 4  0-4
1 WBS_LABEL_3
SOBCZAK H.
SAVARY S.
 
0 9-11 8-11 5-11 10:54 10:54 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
CUGNET B.
VAN HEEMS M.
 
0 3-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 6-11 10:54 10:54 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
RIVIERE A.
RENAULT R.
 
0 14-16 11-4 5-11 11-7 9-11 10:54 10:54 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
MAILLARD B.
CRUZ F.
 
0 4-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 10:54 10:54 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 2 VALENCIENNES 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 17:00 VALENCIENNES 2-VALENCIENNES 3  0-4
1 WBS_LABEL_3
VARLEZ F.
LECOQ M.
 
0 11-7 5-11 11-9 10-12 9-11 16:05 16:05 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
VEY J.
RIGAUT L
 
0 11-9 14-16 7-11 6-11 16:05 16:05 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
DELHAYE G.
DELBOVE M.
 
0 11-8 1-11 6-11 8-11 16:05 16:05 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
BARDZINSKI F.
LECOQ D.
 
0 7-11 11-6 8-11 4-11 16:05 16:05 0
  REGIONALE 1 WAM 3 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
19-10-19 17:00 WAM 3-WAM 6  4-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
RYCKEGHEM R.
LUBREZ E.
 
0 11-5 11-5 11-6 00:33 00:33 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
VANDERHAEGHE C
SUPPA J.
 
0 11-6 11-7 0-11 9-11 16-14 00:33 00:33 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
MARINHO A.
DUFLOS F.
 
0 11-6 11-7 11-3 00:33 00:33 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
ROBIN M.
CLEMENT D.
 
0 11-6 11-6 4-11 11-7 00:33 00:33 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 4 VALENCIENNES 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 13:00 ARBONNOISE 4-VALENCIENNES 3  -4-4
1 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
LECOQ M.
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 10:53 10:53 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
RIGAUT L
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 10:53 10:53 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
DELBOVE M.
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 10:53 10:53 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
TALBERT A
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 10:53 10:53 0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 WAM 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 13:00 DOUAI 1-WAM 4  4-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
FLAMECOURT J.
LESOT M.
 
0 11-7 12-10 11-3 10:32 10:32 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
BILLET V
BETTENS F.
 
0 10-12 11-1 11-8 10-12 12-10 10:32 10:32 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
LEFORT V.
SACRIAS T.
 
0 10-12 9-11 12-10 11-6 15-13 10:32 10:32 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TRAN T
VIALLE S.
 
0 11-6 11-13 11-7 11-7 10:32 10:32 0
  REGIONALE 1 GRAVELINES 1 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 13:00 GRAVELINES 1-ANZIN 3  3-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
ROFIDAL A.
MURAT A.
 
0 11-8 11-5 11-2 21:31 21:31 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
PAYS K.
VALLEZ C.
 
0 11-4 11-9 9-11 10-12 9-11 21:31 21:31 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
JACQUEMMOZ G.
FLAMENT E.
 
0 12-10 11-7 13-11 21:31 21:31 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TOURBIER C.
-WO-
 
0 11-00 11-00 11-00 WO 21:31 21:31 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 3 WAM 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 15:00 VALENCIENNES 3-WAM 3  2-2
1 WBS_LABEL_3
LECOQ M.
RYCKEGHEM R.
 
0 5-11 1-11 1-11 17:02 17:02 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
RIGAUT L
DE JENLIS P.
 
0 14-16 11-4 11-5 11-4 17:02 17:02 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
DELBOVE M.
VANDERHAEGHE C
 
0 6-11 2-11 6-11 17:02 17:02 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TALBERT A
MARINHO A.
 
0 11-9 6-11 10-12 11-6 11-3 17:02 17:02 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 WAM 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 15:00 ARBONNOISE 2-WAM 4  2-2
1 WBS_LABEL_3
SOBCZAK H.
LESOT M.
 
0 4-11 7-11 1-11 10:36 10:36 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
CUGNET B.
BETTENS F.
 
0 11-7 8-11 6-11 9-11 10:36 10:36 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
ROBILLIART J.
VIALLE S.
 
0 11-3 11-7 12-10 10:36 10:36 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
MAILLARD B.
COMBET H.
 
0 16-14 11-5 12-10 10:36 10:36 0
  REGIONALE 1 WAM 6 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 15:00 WAM 6-ANZIN 3  4--1
1 WBS_LABEL_3
RAZAFINDRASATA
MURAT A.
 
0 11-5 11-6 11-2 22:34 22:34 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
LUBREZ E.
VALLEZ C.
 
0 11-7 11-6 11-4 22:34 22:34 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
CLEMENT D.
FLAMENT E.
 
0 14-12 11-9 11-8 22:34 22:34 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
SENECOT L.
-WO-
 
0 11-00 11-00 11-00 WO 22:34 22:34 0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 ARBONNOISE 2 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 17:00 DOUAI 1-ARBONNOISE 2  4-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
FLAMECOURT J.
SOBCZAK H.
 
0 11-3 11-2 11-5 11:41 11:41 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
BILLET V
CUGNET B.
 
0 11-3 11-6 11-9 11:41 11:41 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
LEFORT V.
ROBILLIART J.
 
0 11-6 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 11:41 11:41 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TRAN T
MAILLARD B.
 
0 11-3 11-3 11-5 11:41 11:41 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 4 WAM 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 17:00 ARBONNOISE 4-WAM 3  -4-4
1 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
RYCKEGHEM R.
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 17:10 17:10 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
DE JENLIS P.
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 17:10 17:10 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
VANDERHAEGHE C
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 17:10 17:10 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
-WO-
MARINHO A.
 
0 00-11 00-11 00-11 WO 17:10 17:10 0
  REGIONALE 1 GRAVELINES 1 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
23-11-19 17:00 GRAVELINES 1-WAM 6  1-3
1 WBS_LABEL_3
ROFIDAL A.
RAZAFINDRASATA
 
0 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-6 3-11 20:22 20:22 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
PAYS K.
LUBREZ E.
 
0 7-11 5-11 11-9 2-11 20:22 20:22 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
JACQUEMMOZ G.
GOBERT T.
 
0 11-4 11-9 11-2 20:22 20:22 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TOURBIER C.
CLEMENT D.
 
0 11-7 5-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 20:22 20:22 0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 ARBONNOISE 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 13:00 DOUAI 1-ARBONNOISE 4  4-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
BEEK T
BOIDIN X
 
0 11-4 11-3 11-8 20:01 20:01 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
FLAMECOURT J.
CRUZ F.
 
0 11-5 11-5 11-1 20:01 20:01 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
SAUVAGE R.
RENAULT R.
 
0 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-5 20:01 20:01 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TRAN T
THOMAS D.
 
0 3-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 20:01 20:01 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 2 GRAVELINES 1 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 13:00 VALENCIENNES 2-GRAVELINES 1  1-3
1 WBS_LABEL_3
VARLEZ F.
LECOFFRE V
 
0 11-7 5-11 6-11 7-11 18:47 18:47 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
DELHAYE G.
ROFIDAL A.
 
0 6-11 9-11 7-11 18:47 18:47 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
VEY J.
JACQUEMMOZ G.
 
0 5-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 18:47 18:47 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
PATEAULT G.
PAYS K.
 
0 11-5 11-3 10-12 11-2 18:47 18:47 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 3 WAM 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 13:00 VALENCIENNES 3-WAM 4  3-1
1 WBS_LABEL_3
LECOQ M.
LESOT M.
 
0 11-9 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 09:13 09:13 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
RIGAUT L
BETTENS F.
 
0 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 09:13 09:13 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
DELBOVE M.
SACRIAS T.
 
0 11-9 9-11 7-11 2-11 09:13 09:13 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
LECOQ D.
DUQUENNOY P
 
0 11-4 11-9 12-10 09:13 09:13 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 13:00 ARBONNOISE 2-ANZIN 3  2-2
1 WBS_LABEL_3
CUGNET B.
VALLEZ C.
 
0 11-3 10-12 11-2 11-7 12:00 12:00 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
CHARLES V.
MURAT A.
 
0 11-6 11-8 14-12 12:00 12:00 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
ROBILLIART J.
COULON G.
 
0 4-11 3-11 6-11 12:00 12:00 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
GODIN P.
FLAMENT E.
 
0 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-3 6-11 12:00 12:00 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 VALENCIENNES 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 15:00 ARBONNOISE 2-VALENCIENNES 3  1-3
1 WBS_LABEL_3
CUGNET B.
LECOQ M.
 
0 6-11 5-11 11-7 5-11 12:04 12:04 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
CHARLES V.
RIGAUT L
 
0 6-11 7-11 4-11 12:04 12:04 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
SOBCZAK H.
DELBOVE M.
 
0 11-7 11-2 11-7 12:04 12:04 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
MAILLARD B.
LECOQ D.
 
0 5-11 7-11 10-12 12:04 12:04 0
  REGIONALE 1 GRAVELINES 1 WAM 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 15:00 GRAVELINES 1-WAM 3  0-4
1 WBS_LABEL_3
LECOFFRE V
RYCKEGHEM R.
 
0 3-11 4-11 3-11 17:14 17:14 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
ROFIDAL A.
DE JENLIS P.
 
0 16-14 16-18 4-11 6-11 17:14 17:14 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
JACQUEMMOZ G.
VANDERHAEGHE C
 
0 9-11 11-4 6-11 11-8 11-13 17:14 17:14 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
PAYS K.
ROBIN M.
 
0 5-11 9-11 6-11 17:14 17:14 0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 15:00 DOUAI 1-WAM 6  4-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3
BEEK T
DUFLOS F.
 
0 11-8 11-9 11-6 20:03 20:03 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
FLAMECOURT J.
SUPPA J.
 
0 11-9 11-6 11-6 20:03 20:03 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
SAUVAGE R.
GOBERT T.
 
0 11-7 11-7 11-7 20:03 20:03 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
LEFORT V.
CLEMENT D.
 
0 14-12 15-13 9-11 8-11 14-12 20:03 20:03 0
  REGIONALE 1 WAM 4 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 15:00 WAM 4-ANZIN 3  2-2
1 WBS_LABEL_3
LESOT M.
VALLEZ C.
 
0 11-5 11-5 11-6 09:21 09:21 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
BETTENS F.
MURAT A.
 
0 9-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-7 09:21 09:21 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
SACRIAS T.
COULON G.
 
0 7-11 8-11 11-4 8-11 09:21 09:21 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
DUQUENNOY P
FLAMENT E.
 
0 5-11 7-11 5-11 09:21 09:21 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 2 WAM 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 17:00 VALENCIENNES 2-WAM 3  0-4
1 WBS_LABEL_3
VARLEZ F.
RYCKEGHEM R.
 
0 3-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 18:25 18:25 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
DELHAYE G.
DE JENLIS P.
 
0 2-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 18:25 18:25 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
PATEAULT G.
VANDERHAEGHE C
 
0 11-7 2-11 4-11 6-11 18:25 18:25 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
TARCHALSKI P.
ROBIN M.
 
0 5-11 4-11 13-11 7-11 18:25 18:25 0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 4 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
25-01-20 17:00 ARBONNOISE 4-WAM 6  2-2
1 WBS_LABEL_3
BOIDIN X
DUFLOS F.
 
0 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 5-11 20:59 20:59 0
2 WBS_LABEL_3
CRUZ F.
SUPPA J.
 
0 11-13 12-10 9-11 11-9 11-7 20:59 20:59 0
3 WBS_LABEL_3
RENAULT R.
CLEMENT D.
 
0 8-11 3-11 15-13 9-11 20:59 20:59 0
4 WBS_LABEL_3
THOMAS D.
SUPPA B.
 
0 11-3 11-8 11-5 20:59 20:59 0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 2 WAM 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 13:00 VALENCIENNES 2-WAM 4  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 3 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 13:00 VALENCIENNES 3-WAM 6  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 WAM 3 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 13:00 WAM 3-ANZIN 3  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 GRAVELINES 1 VALENCIENNES 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 15:00 GRAVELINES 1-VALENCIENNES 3  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 WAM 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 15:00 DOUAI 1-WAM 3  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 4 WAM 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 15:00 ARBONNOISE 4-WAM 4  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 4 VALENCIENNES 2 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 17:00 ARBONNOISE 4-VALENCIENNES 2  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 17:00 ARBONNOISE 2-WAM 6  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
14-03-20 17:00 DOUAI 1-ANZIN 3  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 WAM 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
04-04-20 10:00 ARBONNOISE 2-WAM 3  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 VALENCIENNES 2 WAM 6 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
04-04-20 10:00 VALENCIENNES 2-WAM 6  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 2 VALENCIENNES 2 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
04-04-20 12:30 ARBONNOISE 2-VALENCIENNES 2  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 GRAVELINES 1 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
04-04-20 12:30 DOUAI 1-GRAVELINES 1  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 GRAVELINES 1 WAM 4 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
04-04-20 15:00 GRAVELINES 1-WAM 4  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 ARBONNOISE 4 ANZIN 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
04-04-20 15:00 ARBONNOISE 4-ANZIN 3  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
  REGIONALE 1 DOUAI 1 VALENCIENNES 3 Etat Court Score Debut Fin Duree
04-04-20 17:30 DOUAI 1-VALENCIENNES 3  0-0
1 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
2 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
3 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0
4 WBS_LABEL_3    
 
0     0